Kursteilnehmer mit Abschluß

Ton & Takt

Erfolgreich abgeschlossene Kursteilnehmer:

 

2018

  • Harm Dannemeyer: Drums Band I.
  • Davin Ulrich: Gitarre Kurs I & II.
  • Christian Ostendorf: Gitarre Kurs I & II.
  • Hero Krause: Schlagzeug Band I.
  • Lukas Büsing: Schlagzeug Band I.
  • Ulrike Brandt: Gitarren Kurs I & II.
  • Finn Hettwer: E-Bass Kurs I.
  • Sandro Kasper: Gitarren Kurs I & II.
  • Jost Wachtendorf: Schlagzeug Band I.
  • Carla Schröder: Gitarre Kurs I & II.
  • Lisa Krenzin: Gitarre Kurs I & II.

 

2017

  • Malte Monatz: Schlagzeug Band I.
  • Bjarne Bruns: Schlagzeug Band I.
  • Daniel Abels: E-Gitarre Kurs II.
  • Rene Silberbach: E-Gitarre Kurs II.
  • Ismet Ceric: Bass.
  • Leonard Steppat: E-Gitarre Kurs II.
  • Dominik Hinz: Gitarre Kurs I & II.

 

2016

  • Henry Groen: Schlagzeug Band I.
  • Lasse Solbrig: Gitarre Kurs I.
  • Nicko De Jong: Gitarre Kurs I & II.
  • Nikolas Wagner: Schlagzeug Band I.
  • Jella Wessels: Gitarre Kurs I.
  • Sina Rautzenberg: Gitarre Kurs I.
  • Rene Silberbach: Gitarren Kurs I & II.

 

2015

  • Hannes Bollmann: Gitarren Kurs I & II.
  • Axel Auffarth; E-Gitarre Kurs II.
  • Natascha Quaritsch: Gitarre Kurs I .
  • Sandro Kasper: Schlagzeug Band I.
  • Ole Hußmann: Schlagzeug Band I.
  • Lars Ketelsen: Gitarre Kurs I.
  • Ruwen Witt: Gitarre Kurs I & II.
  • Davin Witt: Gitarre Kurs I & II.
  • Nils-Ole Behrens: Schlagzeug Band I.
  • Sven Pelzer: E-Gitarre Kurs II.
  • Claas Nienaber: Drums Masterclass.
  • Leon Albers: Gitarre I & II.
  • Lennard Rohde: Gitarre Kurs I & II.
  • Peter Grote: Schlagzeug Band I.
  • Jens Milde: Drums Masterclass.
  • Wilhelm Hoyer: Bass

 

2014

  • Gisela Hoyer: Schlagzeug 4.K Band I
  • Diana Wolf: Gitarre Kurs I
  • Monique Jergenz: Schlagzeug Band I
  • Kain Nienaber: Schlagzeug Band I
  • Matthias Kasper: Bass Band I
  • Thorsten Eden: Bass Band I
  • Michael Rohde: Gitarre Kurs I & II
  • Lena Schüler: Gitarre Kurs I & II
  • Zoe Nienaber: Gitarre Kurs I & II
  • Melissa Ötztürk: Gitarre Kurs I & II
  • Andreas Brau: Gitarre Kurs I & II
  • Alya Candogan: Bass Band I
  • Madlin Dollerschell: Gitarre Kurs I & II
  • Mark Kobbenbring: Gitarre Kurs I & II
  • Jens Milde: Schlagzeug Band I

 

2013

  • Claas Nienaber: Schlagzeug Band I
  • Jaqueline Huck: Gitarre Kurs I
  • Tammo Ölrichs: E-Bass Band I
  • Marvin Nordholz: Schlagzeug Band I
  • Jan-Ole Müchler: Schlagzeug Band I
  • Lea-Maria Büsing: Gitarre Kurs I
  • Lutz Haries: Gitarre Kurs I
  • Andreas Brau: Gitarre Kurs I
  • Janine Freese: Gitarre Kurs I
  • Alke Braaf: Gitarre Kurs I
  • Maite Rautzenberg: Gitarre Kurs II
  • Bianca de Grave: Gitarre Kurs I
  • Rolf Böltes: Gitarre Kurs I

 

2012

  • Thorsten Eden: Gitarre Kurs I
  • Elisabeth Ochs: Gitarre Kurs II
  • Jürgen Fehlau: Gitarre Kurs I & II
  • Christoph Frank: Gitarre Kurs I
  • Dario Jöllerichs: Gitarre Kurs I & II
  • Kim-Marlin Häußer: Gitarre Kurs I & II
  • Anna Laber: Gitarre Kurs I
  • Wilhelm Hoyer: Gitarre Kurs I & II
  • Gerd Vogel: Gitarre Kurs I & II
  • Til Buntrock: Gitarre Kurs I & II

 

2011

  • Johanna Neumann: Gitarre Kurs I I
  • Marceline Willms: Gitarre Kurs I I
  • Judith Reins: Gitarre Kurs I
  • Gerrit Reins: Gitarre Kurs I
  • Niklas Müller: Gitarre Kurs I
  • Tobias Wettermann: Gitarre Kurs I & II
  • Alexandra Wenzel: Gitarre Kurs I
  • Torben Drees: Gitarre Kurs I & II
  • Mandy Nordholz: Gitarre Kurs I & II